• Programma

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechterVeldKlk ThuisKlk Uit
    09-0308:30Rockanje JO13-1 - Brielle, VV JO13-4M. (Mitchel) Naaktgeborenveld 3
    09-0308:30Rockanje JO11-2JM - GHVV'13 JO11-2veld 1 A
    09-0308:30SHO JO9-4 - Rockanje JO9-1veld 2 B1
    09-0308:30Jonge Spartaan JO9-3JM - Rockanje JO9-3JMveld 5 A2
    09-0309:30Vierpolders JO10-1 - Rockanje JO10-1veld 2 A2
    09-0310:00Rockanje JO8-1 - WCR JO8-2veld 2 A2
    09-0310:00Rockanje JO9-2 - GHVV'13 JO9-1JMveld 2 A1
    09-0310:00Rockanje JO15-1 - NBSVV JO15-1JMveld 1
    09-0310:00Rockanje MO15-1 (9-tal) - Zwervers, IJVV de MO15-2veld 3
    09-0310:00OVV JO13-2JM - Rockanje JO13-2veld 1
    09-0310:30DVV '09 VR1 - Rockanje VR1T. (Theo) Vroegindeweijveld 1
    09-0312:00Rockanje 35+1 - WFB 35+1veld 3
    09-0312:00Rockanje 2 - OVV 3veld 1
    09-0312:00Flakkee 2 - Rockanje 4veld 1
    09-0312:15BZC / Zuiderpark JO16-1 - Rockanje JO16-1veld 2
    09-0313:45Kethel Spaland, vv JO19-1 - Rockanje JO19-1Veld 3
    09-0314:30Rockanje 1 - Zwartewaal 1C. (Cemal) Güzelaydinveld 1
    09-0314:30FC Vlotbrug 4 - Rockanje 5veld 2
  • Vriendschappelijk Wedstrijden

    DatumAanvangstijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    6 mrt.18:30Rockanje JO11-1 - De Jonge Spartaan JO10-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2 A
    9 mrt.08:30Rockanje JO7-3 - Spijkenisse JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1 B1a
    9 mrt.08:30SCO'63 JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Oostbroekveld 1
    9 mrt.11:00Spijkenisse JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 7A A1a
    11 mrt.19:00Rockanje JO19-1 - Rockanje JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1
    16 mrt.08:30Rockanje JO7-2 - SCO'63 JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1 B2b
    16 mrt.10:00Rozenburg JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Westveld 5 A1a
    19 mrt.19:00Rockanje JO16-1 - RVVH JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1
    20 mrt.13:00School voetbal groepen 7-8 - Overbos - CNS - Bosrand - Zeewinde - Brielse VesteTe spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1 B
    27 mrt.13:00School voetbal groepen 5-6 - Overbos - CNS - Bosrand - Zeewinde - Brielse VesteTe spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1 A1
    6 apr.10:00Rockanje JO7-3 - Spijkenisse JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2 A1a
    6 apr.11:00Spijkenisse JO7-2 - Rockanje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 7A A1a
    6 apr.14:30Rockanje JO13-2 - Richmond Rovers <13Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 1
    6 apr.14:30Rockanje JO13-1 - Richmond Rovers <13Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2
    13 apr.08:30SCO'63 JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Oostbroekveld 1 A1a
    13 apr.10:00Rockanje JO7-1 - Rozenburg JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2 A2a
    13 apr.10:00Rockanje JO7-2 - Spijkenisse JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2 A1a
    20 apr.08:30Rockanje JO7-3 - Rockanje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 2 A1a
    20 apr.10:00Rozenburg JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Westveld 5 A1a
    11 mei09:15Rockanje JO7-2 - Rockanje JO7-3Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 3 A1a
    11 mei10:00Rockanje JO7-1 - Spijkenisse JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 3 A1a
    25 mei08:30Rockanje JO7-3 - Spijkenisse JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Drenkelingveld 3 A1a
    25 mei08:30SCO'63 JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-1Te spelenSportpark Oostbroekveld 1 A1a
    25 mei11:00Spijkenisse JO7-1 - Rockanje JO7-2Te spelenSportpark Jaap Riedijkveld 7A A1a